1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
1

No Events Found

2

No Events Found

3

No Events Found

5

No Events Found

7

No Events Found

8

No Events Found

9

No Events Found

11 9Round Kickboxing - 10 weeks
(6:00A-8:00A)
Camp APRD - High Cliff
(7:30A-4:30P)
Mod Minecraft 1
(8:30A-10:30A)
Little Hitters Tennis Camps - Ages 4 - 5
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Tennis Camp - Ages 8 - 10 - Beginner
(9:00A-9:50A)
Little Hitters Tennis Camp - Ages 6 - 7
(9:30A-10:00A)
Little Hitters Tennis Camp - Ages 4-5
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Tennis - Ages 8 - 10 - Intermediate
(10:00A-10:50A)
RPG Maker 1
(10:30A-12:00P)
Little Hitters Tennis Camp - Ages 6 - 7
(10:30A-11:00A)
Little Hitters Tennis Camp - Ages 4 - 5
(11:00A-11:30A)
Youth Tennis Camp - Ages 11 - 14 - Beginner
(1:00P-1:50P)
Youth Tennis - Ages 11 - 14 - Intermediate
(2:00P-2:50P)
Youth Tennis - Ages 13 - 14 - Advanced
(3:00P-3:50P)
T-Ball - Coed - 4K & Kindergarten - Monday evenings
(5:00P-7:00P)
Yoga
(5:30P-6:30P)
Zumbaź
(5:30P-6:30P)
Boys Baseball - Grades 3 - Monday evenings
(6:00P-9:00P)
Boys Modified Baseball - Grade 1 - Monday evenings
(6:00P-9:00P)
Boys Modified Baseball - Grade 2 - Monday evenings
(6:00P-9:00P)
Boys Baseball - Grade 4 - Monday evenings
(6:00P-9:00P)
Pure Strength - NEW!
(6:35P-7:20P)
12 Karate Fun - Ages 4-6 - Northland Avenue
(9:00A-9:30A)
Youth Tennis Camp - Ages 11 - 14 - Beginner
(9:00A-9:50A)
Stretch & Strength
(9:00A-10:00A)
Yoga
(9:00A-10:00A)
Karate Fun - Ages 4 - 12 - Springfield Drive
(9:00A-9:30A)
Karate Fun - Ages 7 - 12 - Northland Avenue
(9:30A-10:00A)
Youth Tennis - Ages 11 - 14 - Intermediate
(10:00A-10:50A)
Snorkel Class - Erb Pool
(10:00A-12:00P)
Youth Tennis - Ages 13 - 14 - Advanced
(11:00A-11:50A)
Little Hitters Tennis Camp - Ages 4 - 5
(12:30P-1:00P)
Little Hitters Tennis Camp - Ages 6 - 7
(1:00P-1:30P)
Youth Tennis Camp - Ages 8 - 10 - Beginner
(1:00P-1:50P)
Little Hitters Tennis Camp - Ages 4 - 5
(1:30P-2:00P)
Youth Tennis - Ages 8 - 10 - Intermediate
(2:00P-2:50P)
Little Hitters Tennis Camp - Ages 6 - 7
(2:00P-2:30P)
Little Hitters Tennis Camp - Ages 4 - 5
(2:30P-3:00P)
Youth Tennis - Ages 10 - 12 - Advanced
(3:00P-3:50P)
Little Hitters Tennis Camp - Ages 6 - 7
(3:00P-3:30P)
Lyrical - Beginner
(3:30P-4:00P)
Jazz - Beginner
(4:00P-4:30P)
Ballet - Beginner
(4:05P-4:35P)
Hip Hop - Beginner
(4:35P-5:05P)
Ballet - Beginner 2/3
(4:40P-5:10P)
T-Ball - Coed - 4K & Kindergarten - Tuesday evenings
(5:00P-7:00P)
Golf Camp - Ages 4 - 5
(5:00P-6:00P)
Hip Hop - Intermediate
(5:10P-5:40P)
Tennis - Adult - Beginner
(5:30P-6:20P)
Theater Jazz - Intermediate
(5:45P-6:15P)
Girls Modified Softball - Grade 2 - Tuesday evenings
(6:00P-9:00P)
Girls Softball - Grade 4 - Tuesday evenings
(6:00P-9:00P)
Golf Camp - Ages 5 - 6
(6:00P-7:00P)
Girls Softball - Grade 3 - Tuesday evenings
(6:00P-9:00P)
Girls Modified Softball - Grade 1 - Tuesday evenings
(6:00P-9:00P)
Hip Hop - Advanced
(6:20P-6:50P)
Tennis - Adult - Intermediate/Advanced
(6:20P-7:10P)
Stomp It Out - Intermediate
(6:55P-7:25P)
Golf Camp - Ages 7 - 8
(7:00P-8:00P)
Tennis - Adult - Intermediate/Advanced
(7:10P-8:00P)
14 Yoga
(9:00A-10:00A)
Stretch & Strength
(9:00A-10:00A)
Discover Scuba - Erb Pool
(10:00A-12:00P)
Tap/Jazz/Ballet - Beginner
(4:00P-4:30P)
Acrobatics - Beginner
(4:00P-4:30P)
Tap/Jazz/Ballet - Beginner
(4:35P-5:05P)
Acrobatics - Beginner 2
(4:35P-5:05P)
Golf Camp - Ages 4 - 5
(5:00P-6:00P)
Acrobatics - Beginner 3
(5:10P-5:40P)
Tap/Jazz/Ballet
(5:10P-5:40P)
Tennis - Adult - Beginner
(5:30P-6:20P)
Lyrical - Intermediate/Advanced
(5:45P-6:15P)
Acrobatics - Intermediate
(5:45P-6:15P)
Golf Camp - Ages 5 - 6
(6:00P-7:00P)
Tennis - Adult - Intermediate/Advanced
(6:20P-7:10P)
Acrobatics - Advanced
(6:20P-6:50P)
Jazz - Intermediate/Advanced
(6:20P-6:50P)
Acrobatics - Intermediate 2/3
(6:55P-7:25P)
Ballet - Intermediate/Advanced/Technique
(6:55P-7:25P)
Golf Camp - Ages 7 - 8
(7:00P-8:00P)
Pointe Technique
(7:30P-8:00P)
16

No Events Found

17

No Events Found

18 Camp APRD - Ledge View Nature Center
(7:30A-4:30P)
Level 4b - Mead Pool
(9:15A-10:00A)
Level 5 - Mead Pool
(9:15A-10:00A)
Level 6 - Mead Pool
(9:15A-10:00A)
Diving - Mead Pool
(9:15A-10:00A)
Log Rolling
(9:30A-10:00A)
Level 1 - Erb Pool
(9:30A-10:00A)
Level 4b - Erb Pool
(9:45A-10:30A)
Level 5 - Erb Pool
(9:45A-10:30A)
Level 6 - Erb Pool
(9:45A-10:30A)
Level 4a - Erb Pool
(10:00A-10:30A)
Level 2 - Mead Pool
(10:00A-10:30A)
Kindergarten Intermediate - Mead Pool
(10:00A-10:30A)
Parent/Child - Erb Pool - Session A
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Beginners - Erb Pool
(10:00A-10:30A)
Level 1 - Mead Pool
(10:00A-10:30A)
Kindergarten Intermediate - Erb Pool
(10:00A-10:30A)
Level 1 - Erb Pool
(10:00A-10:30A)
Level 2 - Erb Pool
(10:00A-10:30A)
Level 3 - Mead Pool
(10:00A-10:30A)
Level 3 - Erb Pool
(10:00A-10:30A)
Preschool Beginners - Mead Pool
(10:00A-10:30A)
Level 1 - Erb Pool
(10:30A-11:00A)
Preschool Beginners - Erb Pool
(10:30A-11:00A)
Level 4a - Mead Pool
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kindergarten Intermediate - Mead Pool
(10:30A-11:00A)
Level 1 - Mead Pool
(10:30A-11:00A)
Level 4a - Erb Pool
(10:30A-11:00A)
Preschool Beginners - Mead Pool
(10:30A-11:00A)
Level 3 - Erb Pool
(10:30A-11:00A)
Level 2 - Mead Pool
(10:30A-11:00A)
Level 2 - Erb Pool
(10:30A-11:00A)
Level 3 - Mead Pool
(10:30A-11:00A)
Special Needs - Erb Pool
(10:30A-11:00A)
Preschool Beginners - Mead Pool
(11:00A-11:30A)
Preschool Beginners - Erb Pool
(11:00A-11:30A)
Level 2 - Erb Pool
(11:00A-11:30A)
Parent/Child - Mead Pool
(11:00A-11:30A)
Level 4a - Erb Pool
(11:00A-11:30A)
Level 3 - Mead Pool
(11:00A-11:30A)
Level 1 - Mead Pool
(11:00A-11:30A)
Kindergarten Intermediate - Erb Pool
(11:00A-11:30A)
Level 3 - Erb Pool
(11:00A-11:30A)
Level 2 - Mead Pool
(11:00A-11:30A)
Kindergarten Intermediate - Mead Pool
(11:00A-11:30A)
Level 1 - Erb Pool
(11:00A-11:30A)
Level 4a - Mead Pool
(11:00A-11:30A)
Level 4b - Erb Pool
(11:15A-12:00P)
Kindergarten Intermediate - Erb Pool
(11:30A-12:00P)
Level 2 - Erb Pool
(11:30A-12:00P)
Level 3 - Erb Pool
(11:30A-12:00P)
Level 1 - Erb Pool
(11:30A-12:00P)
Level 4a - Erb Pool
(11:30A-12:00P)
Scratch 1
(12:30P-1:30P)
Modding for Little Crafters
(1:30P-2:30P)
Play Minecraft
(2:30P-3:30P)
Parent/Child - East Pool
(6:00P-6:30P)
Preschool Beginners - East Pool
(6:00P-6:30P)
Preschool Beginners - East Pool
(6:30P-7:00P)
Parent/Child - East Pool
(6:30P-7:00P)
Preschool Beginners - Erb Pool - Evenings
(7:00P-7:30P)
Kindergarten - Erb Pool - Evenings
(7:00P-7:30P)
Level 1 - Erb Pool - Evenings
(7:00P-7:30P)
Kindergarten - East Pool
(7:00P-7:30P)
Level 1 - East Pool
(7:00P-7:30P)
Kindergarten - Erb Pool - Evenings
(7:30P-8:00P)
Level 1 - Erb Pool - Evenings
(7:30P-8:00P)
Kindergarten - East Pool
(7:30P-8:00P)
Level 2 - East Pool
(7:30P-8:00P)
Level 2 - Erb Pool - Evenings
(7:30P-8:00P)
Level 4b - East Pool
(8:00P-8:45P)
Level 3 - East Pool
(8:00P-8:30P)
Level 5 & 6 - East Pool
(8:00P-8:45P)
23

No Events Found

27

No Events Found

28

No Events Found

30

No Events Found